PROGRAM STUDI S1 Teknik Sipil
----JADWAL KULIAH----

Semester : Gasal 2017 - 2018
 
 
HARI KELAS Kampus
Gedung
JAM MATAKULIAH SKS DOSEN
Senin 2015A UNIJA/16 10.00 - 11.40 PANCASILA 2 Akh. Sufiyanto, M.Pd.
2015B UNIJA/15 10.00 - 11.40 KEWIRAUSAHAAN 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/14 10.00 - 12.30 MENGGAMBAR STRUKTUR BANGUNAN 3 Mohamad Harun, S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/16 12.20 - 14.00 TEKNIK PELABUHAN 2 Lukman Hidayat, S.Pd., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/15 12.20 - 14.50 STRUKTUR BAJA I 3 Subaidillah Fansuri, S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/14 12.20 - 14.00 FISIKA TEKNIK 2 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/16 14.10 - 16.30 MATEMATIKA I 3 Sulaiman, S.Pd. M.Pd.
2015A UNIJA/15 15.00 - 16.40 REKAYASA LALU-LINTAS 2 Herlyn Carolina, S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/14 15.10 - 16.50 UTILITAS BANGUNAN 2 Fadholi, S.T., M.T.
Selasa 2016B UNIJA/15 07.10 - 09.40 MEKANIKA FLUIDA 3 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/16 08.00 - 09.40 PERANCANGAN BANGUNAN SIPIL II 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/14 08.00 - 09.40 KIMIA TEKNIK 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2014A UNIJA/14 10.00 - 11.40 MANAJEMEN PROYEK 2 Mohamad Harun, S.T., M.T.
2015A UNIJA/16 10.00 - 12.30 STRUKTUR BAJA I 3 Subaidillah Fansuri, S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/15 10.00 - 11.40 HIDROLOGI TERAPAN 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/15 12.20 - 14.00 METODE PELAKSANAAN KONSTRUKSI 2 IR. Imam Suhadi, M.T.
2017A UNIJA/14 12.20 - 14.50 ANALISIS STRUKTUR I 2 DWI Deshariyanto, S.T., M.T.
2016A UNIJA/16 13.00 - 14.40 REKAYASA LINGKUNGAN 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2014A UNIJA/16 15.00 - 16.40 TEKNIK PELABUHAN 2 Lukman Hidayat, S.Pd., M.T.
2015A UNIJA/15 15.00 - 17.20 PERKERASAN JALAN RAYA 3 Ahmad Suwandi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/14 15.00 - 16.40 MATEMATIKA III 2 Sulaiman, S.Pd. M.Pd.
2015B UNIJA/Lab 15.30 - 17.00 APLIKASI KOMPUTER 2 DWI Deshariyanto, S.T., M.T.
Rabu 2017B UNIJA/16 07.10 - 09.40 PENDIDIKAN AGAMA 3 Drs. Sunardji, M.Pd.I.
2014A UNIJA/14 08.00 - 09.40 PERANCANGAN BANGUNAN SIPIL II 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/15 08.00 - 09.40 STATISTIKA DAN PROBABILITAS 2 Anita Intan Nura Diana, S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/14 10.00 - 11.40 ASPEK LINGKUNGAN DLM PEMBANGUNAN 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2016A UNIJA/15 10.00 - 11.40 HIDROLOGI TERAPAN 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/16 10.00 - 11.40 ANALISIS STRUKTUR I 2 DWI Deshariyanto, S.T., M.T.
2015A UNIJA/16 12.20 - 14.50 STRUKTUR BETON BERTULANG I 3 Anita Intan Nura Diana, S.T., M.T.
2016A UNIJA/15 12.20 - 14.00 ANALISIS STRUKTUR III 2 Subaidillah Fansuri, S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/14 12.20 - 14.00 REKAYASA LINGKUNGAN 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2015A UNIJA/Lab 15.00 - 16.40 APLIKASI KOMPUTER 2 DWI Deshariyanto, S.T., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/14 15.00 - 17.20 PERKERASAN JALAN RAYA 3 Ahmad Suwandi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/15 15.00 - 16.40 MEKANIKA TANAH I 2 Dedi Falahuddin, S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/16 15.00 - 17.20 MATEMATIKA I 3 Sulaiman, S.Pd. M.Pd.
Kamis 2016A UNIJA/15 08.00 - 09.40 ILMU UKUR TANAH 2 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/16 08.00 - 09.40 STATIKA 2 Darma Jasuli, S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/14 08.00 - 09.40 KIMIA TEKNIK 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2014B UNIJA/15 10.00 - 11.40 ASPEK LINGKUNGAN DLM PEMBANGUNAN 2 IR. Abdul Muthalib Faradj, M.T.
2016B UNIJA/16 10.00 - 11.40 ANALISIS STRUKTUR III 2 Subaidillah Fansuri, S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/14 10.00 - 12.20 TEKNOLOGI BAHAN 3 Darma Jasuli, S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/14 12.20 - 14.00 METODE PELAKSANAAN KONSTRUKSI 2 IR. Imam Suhadi, M.T.
2017A UNIJA/15 12.20 - 14.50 PENDIDIKAN AGAMA 3 Drs. Sunardji, M.Pd.I.
2016A UNIJA/16 13.00 - 14.40 STATISTIKA DAN PROBABILITAS 2 Anita Intan Nura Diana, S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/14 15.10 - 16.50 BETON PRATEGANG 2 Lukman Hidayat, S.Pd., M.T.
2016A UNIJA/15 15.10 - 16.50 MATEMATIKA III 2 Sulaiman, S.Pd. M.Pd.
2016B UNIJA/16 15.10 - 16.50 SISTEM TRANSPORTASI 2 Herlyn Carolina, S.T., M.T.
Jumat 2016A UNIJA/15 07.10 - 09.40 MEKANIKA FLUIDA 3 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/16 07.10 - 09.40 TEKNOLOGI BAHAN 3 Darma Jasuli, S.T., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/14 08.00 - 09.40 PANCASILA 2 Akh. Sufiyanto, M.Pd.
2015A UNIJA/14 10.00 - 11.40 KEWIRAUSAHAAN 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2016B UNIJA/16 10.00 - 11.40 ILMU UKUR TANAH 2 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/15 10.00 - 11.40 STATIKA 2 Darma Jasuli, S.T., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/15 12.40 - 15.00 STRUKTUR BETON BERTULANG I 3 Anita Intan Nura Diana, S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/16 13.00 - 14.40 UTILITAS BANGUNAN 2 Fadholi, S.T., M.T.
2017A UNIJA/14 13.00 - 14.40 FISIKA TEKNIK 2 Dhani Andika Prayudi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/14 15.10 - 16.50 TEKNIK SUNGAI 2 Moh. Iksan, S.Pd., M.T.
2015A UNIJA/16 15.10 - 16.50 DESAIN PONDASI I 2 Dedi Falahuddin, S.T., M.T.
2016A UNIJA/15 15.10 - 16.50 SISTEM TRANSPORTASI 2 Herlyn Carolina, S.T., M.T.
Sabtu 2014B UNIJA/14 07.00 - 08.40 MANAJEMEN PROYEK 2 Fadholi, S.T., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/16 07.00 - 08.40 REKAYASA LALU-LINTAS 2 Ahmad Suwandi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2016A UNIJA/15 07.00 - 08.40 MEKANIKA TANAH I 2 Dedi Falahuddin, S.T., M.T.
2014A UNIJA/15 08.45 - 10.25 KERJA PRAKTEK 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/15 08.45 - 10.25 BETON PRATEGANG 2 Lukman Hidayat, S.Pd., M.T.
2017B UNIJA/16 08.45 - 11.15 MENGGAMBAR STRUKTUR BANGUNAN 3 Ahmad Suwandi, S.t., M.t., S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/14 10.30 - 12.10 TEKNIK SUNGAI 2 Moh. Iksan, S.Pd., M.T.
2015B UNIJA/15 10.30 - 12.10 DESAIN PONDASI I 2 Dedi Falahuddin, S.T., M.T.
2013A UNIJA/16 11.20 - 12.30 SKRIPSI 6 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.
2014B UNIJA/16 12.35 - 14.10 KERJA PRAKTEK 2 Cholilul Chayati, S.T., M.T.