PROGRAM STUDI Pendidikan Guru Sekolah Dasar
----JADWAL KULIAH----

Semester : Gasal 2021 - 2022
 
 
HARI KELAS Kampus
Gedung
JAM MATAKULIAH SKS DOSEN
Senin 2020A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 10.00 KONSEP DASAR IPA SD 3 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
2021B Unija/9.1 07.30 - 10.00 BAHASA INGGRIS 3 Akhmad Feri Fatoni, S.Pd. M.Pd
2020B Unija/9.2 10.10 - 11.50 KETERAMPILAN DASAR MENGAJAR 2 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
2021A Unija/9.1 10.20 - 11.50 PANCASILA 2 Siddik Romadhan, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020A Unija/9.2 12.30 - 15.00 KONSEP DASAR IPS SD 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2021A Unija/9.1 12.30 - 15.00 AGAMA 3 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
2018A Unija/9.2 15.00 - 17.30 PENGENALAN LAPANGAN PERSEKOLAHAN II 3 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020B Unija/9.1 15.00 - 17.30 KONSEP DASAR IPS SD 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Selasa 2020A Unija/9.1 07.30 - 10.00 KONSEP DASAR PKn SD 3 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
2021A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 10.00 BAHASA INDONESIA 3 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2020B Unija/9.2 10.10 - 11.50 PEMBELAJARAN TERPADU 1 2 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2021B Unija/9.1 10.10 - 11.50 PANCASILA 2 Siddik Romadhan, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2019A Unija/9.2 12.30 - 15.00 PEMBELAJARAN TERPADU 2 3 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
2021A Unija/9.1 12.30 - 15.00 PENGANTAR ILMU PENDIDIKAN 2 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
DR. Habibi, S.Si., M.Pd.
2021B Unija/Lab. Kom 12.30 - 15.00 APLIKASI KOMPUTER 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020B Unija/9.2 15.00 - 17.30 BAHASA INDONESIA KELAS AWAL 3 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2019A Unija/9.2 15.05 - 17.35 PENELITIAN PENGEMBANGAN 2 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
Rabu 2019A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 10.00 PENGEMBANGAN PERANGKAT PEMBELAJARAN SD 3 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020B Unija/9.1 07.30 - 10.00 KONSEP DASAR IPA SD 3 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
2018A Unija/9.2 10.10 - 11.50 MIPA SD 2 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2019A Unija/9.1 10.10 - 11.50 STRATEGI PEMBELAJARAN 2 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
2021A Unija/9.1 12.30 - 15.00 BAHASA INGGRIS 3 Akhmad Feri Fatoni, S.Pd. M.Pd
2021B Unija/9.2 12.30 - 15.00 PENGANTAR ILMU PENDIDIKAN 2 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
DR. Habibi, S.Si., M.Pd.
2019A Unija/9.1 15.00 - 17.30 METODOLOGI KUALITATIF 2 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
2021A Unija/9.2 15.00 - 17.30 PERKEMBANGAN PESERTA DIDIK 2 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
Kamis 2020A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 10.00 BAHASA INDONESIA KELAS AWAL 3 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2021B Unija/9.1 07.30 - 10.00 AGAMA 3 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
2019A Unija/9.2 10.10 - 11.50 APRESIASI SASTRA INDONESIA* 2 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2020A Unija/9.1 10.10 - 11.50 KETERAMPILAN DASAR MENGAJAR 2 Ach. Puniman, M.Pd.I.
2020B Unija/9.1 12.30 - 15.00 KONSEP DASAR PKn SD 3 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
2021A Unija/Lab. Kom 12.30 - 15.00 APLIKASI KOMPUTER 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2021B Unija/9.2 12.30 - 15.00 BAHASA INDONESIA 3 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2019A Unija/9.2 15.00 - 17.30 PEMBELAJARAN LITERASI 2 Siddik Romadhan, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020B Unija/Lab. Kom 15.05 - 17.35 KONSEP DASAR MATEMATIKA SD 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Jumat 2019A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 09.10 METODOLOGI KUANTITATIF 2 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020A Unija/9.1 07.30 - 09.10 PEMBELAJARAN TERPADU 1 2 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2019A Unija/9.1 09.20 - 11.00 PERENCANAAN PEMBELAJARAN SD 2 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
2021B Unija/9.2 09.20 - 11.00 KEWARGANEGARAAN 2 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
2020A Unija/9.1 12.30 - 15.00 KONSEP DASAR MATEMATIKA SD 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2021B Unija/9.2 12.30 - 15.00 PERKEMBANGAN PESERTA DIDIK 2 Nisfil Maghfiroh Meita, M.Pd.
2018A Unija/9.2 15.00 - 17.30 KEWIRAUSAHAAN 3 Anang Hadi Cahyono, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2021A Unija/9.1 15.00 - 17.30 KEWARGANEGARAAN 2 Ratna Novita Punggeti, S.Pd., M.Pd
Sabtu 2018A Unija/9.2 07.30 - 10.00 PRAMUKA 3 Siddik Romadhan, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2019B unija/9.1 10.10 - 11.50 APRESIASI SASTRA INDONESIA 2 Kadarisman, S.Pd., M.Pd
2020A Unija/9.2 10.10 - 11.00 PENGENALAN LAPANGAN PERSEKOLAHAN I 1 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020B Unija/9.2 11.10 - 12.00 PENGENALAN LAPANGAN PERSEKOLAHAN I 1 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2019B unija/9.2 12.35 - 15.00 PEMBELAJARAN LITERASI 2 Siddik Romadhan, S.Pd., M.Pd.
2020C unija/9.10 15.05 - 16.05 PENGENALAN LAPANGAN PERSEKOLAHAN I 1 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.
Minggu 2018A Unija/9.10 08.00 - 10.30 KULIAH KERJA NYATA 3
2020A unija/9.6 08.00 - 15.00 SKRIPSI 10
2018A Unija/9.1 09.00 - 10.30 SEMINAR PROPOSAL 2 Tita Tanjung Sari, S.Pd., M.Pd.